ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13767367
nr 1376 7367
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 7/95. Subject: 48x68,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 7/95. Motivet: 48x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x81 cm
SEK 150
Monday February 1 2021
at 20:58:07
31/1 22:26:15
100 kr
1/2 19:57:25